Crufts 2011 , 13 марта , Бермингем , Англия .
Results Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Judge(s): MR P FOLLOWS (D) - MRS M REES (B) BEST OF BREED
PASCAVALE PHOENIX Dog
Owner: MESSRS M & M & K LEVY, SEDGWICK & CLINE
BEST PUPPY
BRYMARDEN CAROLINA MOON Bitch
Owner: MRS M A CLAYDON
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
PASCAVALE PHOENIX Dog
Owner: MESSRS M & M & K LEVY, SEDGWICK & CLINE
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH/IR CH CHANTISMERE CHA CHA Bitch
Owner: MR M T HEGARTY
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
COBBETS COMEDIAN BY WANDRIS JW Dog
Owner: J BOYD
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
VERHEYEN TULIP Bitch
Owner: MRS M CUNNINGHAM
Classes
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 17 Abs: 5 1st CH KEYINGHAM BRANWELL (MRS G & MRS M E BAKER & PARK)
2nd CH CRAIGOWL BILLY ELLIOT (MR G & MRS N INGLIS)
3rd CH WANDRIS ENTERTAINER JW (MISS A BUBB)
Res PAULIAN LOVE SONG (MRS B BURR)
VHC NUSTOAL RED BARON VON TINGEWOOD (MR N LUNAM)
Special Puppy - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 0 1st MILETREE CELESTIAL DREAMER TO LORPHIL (MRS L M GILLHESPY)
2nd MILLHILL LE VITATE (MRS E E C MORDECAI)
3rd RUSSMIC MARLEY (MR D & MRS A SEDGBEER)
Res BEVELMOUNT RAZZMATAZZ (MR M & MRS D WHITFIELD)
VHC ARROLINE EXCALIBUR (MRS L & MISS H LONG)
Special Junior - Dog
Entries: 17 Abs: 1 1st AMANTRA VIRTUOSO AT DROLEUS (MRS S JONES)
2nd AVALCIER GINO JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI)
3rd KINVAAR'S MILE HIGH CLUB (MISS D KERR)
Res GARLOUCHI JUST MAGIC OF CHARNAVALE (MRS S MANGHAM)
VHC PASCAVALE NATHAN (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 0 1st ALMONROYD MEASTRO (MS A M PRICE)
2nd BEVELMOUNT MONTE CARLO AT SIMANBECK (MRS S J & MISS R J DAWBER)
3rd MILETREE WILLIAM TAKASHI (MR T MATSUMOTO)
Res SELKIES ODANODAN AT FYRNROSE (MRS G BAILLIE)
VHC MAIBEE DAYDREAM (MRS H WATERS)
Undergraduate - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 2 1st GARLOUCHI JUST MAGIC OF CHARNAVALE (MRS S MANGHAM)
2nd POUNDROLL MONTIE CARLO AT BARSAC (MR K TOWN)
3rd VOLNEY TABASCO (I CULBERT)
Res FACANAMEE REBEL ROUSER TO JADECHAR (MRS M PASCOE)
VHC LORANKA'S ARMANI CODE (MR & MRS S WATTS)
Graduate - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 0 1st AVALCIER HARVARD JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI)
2nd PERBELLE MOONLIGHT SHADOW (MRS E R WHITEHEAD)
3rd NARAYDEN MARSELL JW (MRS M E OWEN)
Res ARNIE ADORABLE AT ALREWIC (MR R,G & MRS A HEDGER)
VHC UNDERKNOLL OUT AND ABOUT AT MARKISON (MRS G C HARDING)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 25 Abs: 3 1st COBBETS COMEDIAN BY WANDRIS JW (J BOYD)
2nd TREVRICIA BLACK MISCHIEF (MR S M & MRS B J KOWALSKI)
3rd LORANKA'S MOMENT IN TIME JW (MRS L HUGHES)
Res MONTCOLLY ANDREW (MR P J & MR PJ HILL & WEBBER)
VHC LYMREY HI ALTITUDE (MRS S M & MR J LYMER & SCHEIDT)
Mid Limit - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 0 1st AVALCIER OBERON JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI)
2nd MAIBEE TIME AFTER TIME (MRS H WATERS)
3rd CHANTISMERE MISTER SANDMAN OF CRAIGOWL (MR G & MRS N INGLIS)
Res TUSCVLANA ROBERTO AT AIRLIE (J BOYD)
VHC PAMEDNA WASHINGTON (MR A & MRS M FOX-SHONE)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 2 1st COBBETS DIZZY RASCAL JW (MS B CARTER)
2nd LLUSTANT PAPER BACK WRITER (MR J & MRS M J & MRS S HURST & WAKE)
3rd CINDERLACE MULLIGATAWNY BY VOLNEY JW (MRS J BOARDMAN)
Res CARSAN CHAZMAGIC (MRS C MACKENZIE)
VHC CHARLOTTETOWN T'NAVIGATOR (MRS S V BARWELL)
Open - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 2 1st PASCAVALE PHOENIX (MESSRS M & M & K LEVY, SEDGWICK & CLINE)
2nd CH LORANKA'S JUST LIKE HEAVEN JW (MRS L HUGHES)
3rd CH MILETREE CONSELLATION JW (MR P C & MRS R K TOWSE)
Res CARSAN CHAZMAGIC (MRS C MACKENZIE)
VHC KHATIBI JUAN FOR THE ROAD JW SHCM (MRS M & MRS & MISS C & L TYLER & TARABAD)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 0 1st ALMONROYD MEASTRO (MS A M PRICE)
2nd CLOCKPELTERS THE FUSILIER (MR J & MRS C DEANS)
3rd TOSHINI FABIANO (MRS K W & MISS F THOMAS)
Res KOROLEVSKY IOSIF SHCM (MRS B J & MISS A B WALKER)
VHC KHATIBI READY TEDDY GO TO BEACONSFYLDE (MISS R HOBBS)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 4 1st KOROLEVSKY ANNA AKHMATOVA (MRS H BARTLETT)
2nd CLOCKPELTERS TRUDIE (MRS M CUNNINGHAM)
3rd CH LANOLA SALSA JW SHCM (MR S R GOODWIN)
Res ROSSCREA ROXY MUSIC (MR & MRS A & G FISK)
VHC TOSCAM MONTE LUCIA (MRS M SCOTT)
Special Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 2 1st BRYMARDEN CAROLINA MOON (MRS M A CLAYDON)
2nd COBBETS DORA PANDORA (MRS S SHRIMPTON)
3rd ELLEMICH RUBY WAX AT RUBYFIELD (MISS P R BOUNDY)
Res LANOLA SOPHIA (MR S R GOODWIN)
VHC KINGSMAZE NATASHA DERANMAR (MRS A H RENNARD)
Special Junior - Bitch
Entries: 24 Abs: 5 1st PASCAVALE ALEXUS (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)
2nd CAVALIEGH INNOCENCE (MRS A GODWIN)
3rd HOLLAMBRIE OLIVIA FOR TAKASHI (MR T MATSUMOTO)
Res SPINDLEPOINT JOY (MR R A & MRS E WADDINGTON)
VHC TAYFER LARK ASCENDING (MRS P M STARK)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 5 1st LORANKA'S TOUCHING HEAVEN JW (MRS L HUGHES)
2nd BEAUDALE BYE BYE LULLABY (MRS S SMITH)
3rd KORRAINES KRESSIDA (MR L R CROZIER)
Res PEAKDOWNS SKYE (MR C & MRS B TURNBULL)
VHC UNDERKNOLL ELEGANCE (MRS S K DE B WALTON)
Undergraduate - Bitch
Entries: 23 Abs: 5 1st GARLOUCHI STAR STRUCK (MISS L BRADLEY)
2nd CINDERLACE PRIMROSE AT MERRYOTH (MRS K MCMURRAY)
3rd JOLAINEY HARRIET AT SAPPHIREISLE (MR T & MRS P SMITH)
Res GADESLAIN WICKED (MRS K CONNOR)
VHC MILETREE CELESTE TO LORPHIL (MRS L M GILLHESPY)
Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 4 1st FAULKLEA CRYSTAL SHIMMER (MISS FAULKNER)
2nd TWYFORDE MIMOSA (MRS COLES)
3rd CARLEETO BELLE NOIRE (MRS C LEWIS)
Res HONEYBET HOT N SASSY (MR S A & MRS M T MYNOTT)
VHC ELLEMICH COCOCHANEL (MRS R & MRS M CHAPMAN)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 4 1st VERHEYEN LAURA (MRS M CUNNINGHAM)
2nd BEVELMOUNT RED RIBBONS (MR M & MRS D WHITFIELD)
3rd LANOLA SABROSA JW SHCM (MR S R GOODWIN)
Res JOLAINEY HARRIET AT SAPPHIREISLE (MR T & MRS P SMITH)
VHC RYANMIL MAGIC FLUTE (MRS M J PIPKIN)
Mid Limit - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 3 1st MAIBEE ODETTA (MRS H WATERS)
2nd CAVALIEGH MORNING STAR (MRS A GODWIN)
3rd LORANKA'S MAGIC MOMENTS (MRS L HUGHES)
Res ECOTYNE ALMOST AN ANGEL (MRS K & MISS V J WESTON & JOHNSON)
VHC JORDANIC ITALIA EVYDAL (MRS M HUGHES)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 1 1st VERHEYEN TULIP (MRS M CUNNINGHAM)
2nd FYRNROSE MRS TIGGY WINKLE JW (MRS G BAILLIE)
3rd HONEYBET HOT N SNAZZY (MR S A & MRS M T MYNOTT)
Res SPINDLEPOINT BABICH JW (MR R A & MRS E WADDINGTON)
VHC PATALEYS GERTRUDE JEKYLL AT ESTRID (MRS E MANCEY)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 1 1st CH/IR CH CHANTISMERE CHA CHA (MR M T HEGARTY)
2nd CH ELLEMICH AURORA JW (MRS R & MRS M CHAPMAN)
3rd MILLHILL LA DETTE (MRS E E C MORDECAI)
Res CH LORANKA'S SHERRIE BABY JW (MRS L HUGHES)
VHC MILETREE LA VIE EN ROSE (MR P C & MRS R K TOWSE)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 2 1st LANOLA MOVE OVER DARLING SHCM (MR S R GOODWIN)
2nd DROLEUS SHEEZ JUST CRUUZING AT TILLYMIST (MS J E & MISS M E PHILLIPS)
3rd OAKLAKE DEBBIE HARRY (MISS S D BLOOMFIELD)
Res KHATIBI HEIDI DESIREABLE AT BEACONSFYLDE (MISS R HOBBS)
VHC CAROLUS LIDIA (MRS M COLAVECCHIA-FISH)
Результаты с официального сайта
CRUFTS 2011<\/u><\/a>